TSG Kleinostheim - Ausdauersport

 

Startseite

TSG Marathon Bestenliste
Männer
Frauen
Pl.
Name Vorname
Zeit
Ort und Datum
Pl.
Name Vorname
Zeit
Ort und Datum
1
Hegmann Tobias
02:31:52
Karlsruhe 2007
1
Vabic Nina
02:55:27
Essen 2012
2
Höfer Wolfgang
02:35:58
Berlin 1988
2
Wolf Ruth
03:16:35
Frankfurt 2011
3
Heilmann Andreas
02:36:28
Boston 2011
3
Uhl Astrid
03:18:45
Frankfurt 2011
4
Reinke Uwe
02:37:40
Aschaffenburg 1999
4
Bourguignon Raileen
03:20:06
Canberra 2006
5
Uhl Roger
02:38:16
Regensburg 2002
5
Reuter Birgit
03:31:11
Frankfurt 2007
6
Scherer Manfred
02:40:15
Hamburg 2011
6
Verrocchia Laura
03:33:00
Kandel 2012
7
Schlett Stefan
02:44:03
 
7
Stenger Katja
03:34:51
Frankfurt 2010
8
Dr. Reising Jogi
02:48:06
Hamburg 2012
8
John Doris
03:40:58
Würzburg 2005
9
Schiffner Andreas
02:48:46
Frankfurt 2003
9
Schweizer Sonja
03:41:50
Frankfurt 2012
10
Stenger Mario
02:48:59
Kandel 2008
10
Meidhof Judith
03:46:00
Frankfurt 2009
11
Lindner Thomas
02:49:34
Regensburg 2008
11
Höfer Ingrid
03:54:04
Hamburg 2003
12
Hain Volker
02:50:23
Kandel 2008
12
von Kutzleben Sarah
03:57:04
Köln 2003
13
Franz Jürgen
02:52:30
Frankfurt 2012
13
Bachmann Katrin
03:58:31
Frankfurt 2009
14
Mühlthaler Alois
02:52:40
Giessen 1983
14
Sternberg-Grusdat M.
04:00:03
Frankfurt 2011
15
Zschirpe Markus
02:54:19
Hamburg 2010
15
Hippler Christine
04:01:31
Frankfurt 2004
16
Schneider Bernd
02:57:19
Aschaffenburg 1999
16
Franz Steffi
04:08:14
Frankfurt 2001
17
Höfer Jürgen
02:57:44
Frankfurt 1987
17
Kreher Silke
04:13:31
Köln 2011
18
Assmus Oliver
02:57:58
Frankfurt 2008
18
Jost Manuela
04:16:28
Frankfurt 2008
19
Bourguignon Etienne
02:58:01
Würzburg 2008
19
Muth Ancela
04:19:23
Zürich 2008
20
Kraus Thomas
02:58:32
Frankfurt 2006
20
Wenzel Susanne
04:22:21
Berlin 2008
21
Bauer Udo
03:02:29
Frankfurt
21
Friedl Yvonne
04:26:20
Frankfurt 2011
22
Gentil Yann-Moritz
03:03:39
Frankfurt 2011
22
Scherer Vittoria
04:29:26
Frankfurt 2005
23
Haas Jürgen
03:04:18
Frankfurt 2008
23
Wollinger Diana
04:29:46
München 2005
24
Jakob Klaus
03:04:20
Berlin 1986
24
Heimke Claudia
05:34:25
Frankfurt 2008
25
Hofmann Christian
03:05:37
Hamburg 2003
25
     
26
Dr. Eul Wilfried
03:06:22
Würzburg 2002        
27
Jäger Roland
03:07:19
Frankfurt 2005        
28
Mahns Dirk
03:08:22
Bonn 2008        
29
Peter Hufgard
03:09:04
Kandel 2012        
30
Thomas Mauerhoff
03:09:51
Frankfurt 2011        
31
Schweizer Matthias
03:13:13
Frankfurt 2010        
32
Steffen Manfred
03:15:40
Frankfurt 1996        
33
Morhard Daniel
03:15:53
Frankfurt 2011        
34
Vongries Guido
03:16:21
Mainz 2010
     
35
Günther Stefan
03:17:10
Frankfurt 2007        
36
Stein Norbert
03:18:12
Frankfurt 2005
     
37
Rachor Jürgen
03:22:41
Frankfurt 2003        
38
Hartmann Jürgen
03:24:08
Kandel 2009        
39
Reuter Harald
03:26:23
Frankfurt 2002        
40
Jäger Klaus
03:27:41
Frankfurt 2008        
41
Schiller Achim
03:28:44
         
42
Dr. Reuter Uli
03:29:34
Königsforst 2005        
43
Melle Stefan
03:29:39
Mainz 2006        
44
Brunträger Gundolf
03:30:19
Frankfurt 1996        
45
Junkers Lars
03:32:36
Frankfurt 2009        
46
Ungemach Peter
03:32:46
Frankfurt 2009        
47
Reusert Eckhard
03:33:42
Frankfurt 2004        
48
Hoffmann Jochen
03:36:29
Frankfurt 2008        
49
Herget Christian
03:36:35
Koberstadt 2006        
50
Koch Norbert
03:38:17
         
51
Euler Oliver
03:38:44
Frankfurt 2005        
52
Zech Markus
03:39:15
Köln 2003        
53
Schneider Martin
03:42:43
Frankfurt 2006        
54
Simon Rainer
03:42:46
Frankfurt 2007        
55
Schweibert Andreas
03:43:38
Frankfurt 2008        
56
Krenz Roland
03:45:38
Aschaffenburg 1995        
57
Gerst Michael
03:48:38
Frankfurt 2006        
58
Mächt Reiner
03:50:14
Freiburg 2005        
59
Rachor Karl-Heinz
03:51:18
Frankfurt 2007        
60
Herbert Clemens
03:51:53
Frankfurt 2009        
61
Gerst Thomas
03:52:59
Würzburg 2004        
62
Banaszak Uwe
03:53:05
Frankfurt 2008        
63
Wallraff Stefan
03:54:01
Würzburg 2002        
64
Bachmann Tim
03:55:27
Frankfurt 2010        
65
Wollinger Thomas
03:54:48
Hamburg 2007        
66
Endres Armin
03:58:01
Frankfurt 2000        
67
Grunow Michael
03:58:19
Frankfurt 2010        
68
Krebs Matthias
04:16:31
Frankfurt 2008        
69
Betz Gerhard
04:19:01
Frankfurt 2010        
70
Weis Andreas
04:25:30
Zürich 2008        
71
Klebing Thomas
04:32:12
Hamburg 2005        
72
Köster Ralf
04:38:57
Frankfurt 2004        
73
Franz Winfried
04:47:01
Koberstadt 2006        
74
             
75