TSG Kleinostheim - Ausdauersport

 

Startseite

TSG Halbmarathon Bestenliste
Männer
Frauen
Pl.
Name Vorname
Zeit
Ort und Datum
Pl.
Name Vorname
Zeit
Ort und Datum
1
Heilmann Andreas
01:10:00
New Bedfort USA 2011
1
Vabic Nina
01:22:43
Offenbach 2011
2
Reinke Uwe
01:11:38
Aschaffenburg 1997
2
Uhl Astrid
01:26:59
Würzburg 2006
3
Hegmann Tobias
01:12:26
Bensheim 2009
3
Wolf Ruth
01:29:46
Frankfurt 2012
4
Schrauder Michael
01:14:39
Aschaffenburg 2008
4
Bourguignon Raileen
01:32:01
Aschaffenburg 2007
5
Höfer Wolfgang
01:14:41
Bruchköbel 1990
5
Reuter Birgit
01:38:42
Aschaffenburg 2007
6
Uhl Roger
01:14:42
Aschaffenburg 2008
6
Stenger Katja
01:38:49
Aschaffenburg 2009
7
Schlett Stefan
01:14:44
 
7
Verrocchia Laura
01:39:35
Aschaffenburg 2009
8
Bauer Udo
01:15:30
 
8
John Doris
01:39:44
Aschaffenburg 2005
9
Stenger Mario
01:16:20
Frankfurt 2003
9
Schwöppe Marie
01:40:20
Werderau 2011
10
Schiffner Andreas
01:16:57
Niederrodenbach 2000
10
Meidhof Judith
01:43:03
Aschaffenburg 2008
11
Eckhardt Christian
01:17:20
Gemünden 2009
11
von Kutzleben Sarah
01:43:41
Frankfurt 2004
12
Lindner Thomas
01:18:01
Frankfurt 2010
12
Bachmann Katrin
01:44:45
Bonn 2012
13
Zschirpe Markus
01:18:11
Aschaffenburg 2006
13
Hippler Christine
01:45:15
Aschaffenburg 2005
14
Scherer Manfred
01:19:18
Frankfurt 2007
14
Franz Stephanie
01:45:53
Frankfurt 2002
15
Maurer Jörg
01:20:04
Mühlheim 2007
15
Schweizer Sonja
01:46:55
Offenbach 2012
16
Hain Volker
01:20:08
Mörfelden 2008
16
Höfer Ingrid
01:47:12
Mühlheim 2001
17
Bauer Jens
01:20:20
Darmstadt 2008
17
Jost Manuela
01:52:08
Aschaffenburg 2008
18
Franz Jürgen
01:20:20
Neu Isenburg 2012
18
Wenzel Susanne
01:52:50
Darmstadt 2008
19
Schneider Bernd
01:21:14
 
19
Scherer Vittoria
01:53:25
Aschaffenburg 2005
20
Höfer Jürgen
01:21:17
Gemünden 1991
20
Sternberg-Grusdat M.
01:53:46
Aschaffenburg 2008
21
Reising Jogi
01:21:21
Frankfurt 2012
21
Lena Hübner
01:54:09
Marburg 2012
22
Kraus Thomas
01:22:42
Aschaffenburg 2006
22
Muth Ancela
01:57:46
Elsenfeld 2008
23
Assmus Oliver
01:22:53
Weinheim 2007
23
Friedl Yvonne
01:58:36
Neu-Isenburg 2008
24
Gentil Yann-Moritz
01:23:04
Frankfurt 2012
24
Wollinger Diana
02:04:07
Würzburg 2006
25
Eckrich Stefan
01:23:08
Großkrotzenburg 2007
25
Heimke Claudia
02:29:18
Frankfurt 2009
26
Haas Jürgen
01:23:54
Würzburg 2005        
27
Bourguignon Etienne
01:23:46
Offenbach 2008        
28
Mahns Dirk
01:24:37
Aschaffenburg 2008        
29
Günther Stefan
01:25:55
Calw 2008        
30
Jakob Klaus
01:26:36
Goldbach 1986        
31
Eul Wilfried
01:26:44
Brwester/New York 1997        
32
Vongries Guido
01:27:05
Mühlheim 2010        
33
Junkers Lars
01:27:12
Aschaffenburg 2009        
34
Schweizer Matthias
01:27:44
Aschaffenburg 2009        
35
Hippler Christian
01:28:19
Aschaffenburg 2006        
36
Jäger Roland
01:28:30
Aschaffenburg 2005        
37
Schäffer Arnd
01:28:49
Kahl 2005        
38
Harwarth Alexander
01:29:30
Aschaffenburg 2006        
39
Schiller Achim
01:29:36
         
40
Dr. Reuter Uli
01:29:47
Großkrotzenburg 2004        
41
Reuter Mirko
01:29:54
Miltenberg 2003        
42
Hufgard Peter
01:30:09
Mörfelden 2012        
43
Thomas Mauerhoff
01:30:21
Aschaffenburg 2011        
44
Stein Norbert
01:31:03
Frankfurt 2004        
45
Simon Rainer

01:31:06

Wiesthal 2007        
46
Endres Armin
01:31:27
Egelsbach 1988        
47
Reuter Harald
01:31:35
Würzburg 2002        
48
Jäger Klaus
01:31:51
Aschaffenburg 2009        
49
Steinmetz Michael
01:32:22
Aschaffenburg 2003        
50
Morhard Daniel
01:32:23
Miltenberg 2010        
51
Ungemach Peter
01:32:26
Frankfurt 2009        
52
Gerst Michael
01:33:07
Aschaffenburg 2006        
53
Babilon Michael
01:33:45
Frankfurt 2009        
54
Brunträger Gundolf
01:33:43
Aschaffenburg 2005        
55
Schneider Martin
01:34:03
Neu-Isenburg 2008        
56
Reusert Eckhard
01:34:45
Aschaffenburg 2004        
57
Steffen Manfred
01:34:56
Frankfurt 2001        
58
Hartmann Jürgen
01:35:35
Mörfelden 2009        
59
Zech Markus
01:36:47
Frankfurt 2004        
60
Simon Thorsten
01:37:46
Großkrotzenburg 2009        
61
Hoffmann Jochen
01:37:55
Frankfurt 2010        
62
Melle Stefan
01:38:13
Aschaffenburg 2005        
63
Schweibert Andreas
01:38:15
Aschaffenburg 2009        
64
Koch Norbert
01:38:30
         
65
Gerst Thomas
01:38:31
Aschaffenburg 2004        
66
Wenzel Christian
01:39:34
Aschaffenburg 2009        
67
Rachor Karl-Heinz
01:40:08
Aschaffenburg 2007        
68
Mächt Reiner
01:40:29
Frankfurt 2005        
69
Krenz Roland
01:41:11
Kahl 1993        
70
Bachmann Tim
01:41:16
Aschaffenburg 2009        
71
Wieland Michael
01:41:16
Kahl        
72
Rücker Marco
01:41:36
Kahl 2007        
73
Schüßler Josef
01:41:44
Frankfurt 2007        
74
Krebs Matthias
01:41:54
Aschaffenburg 2008        
75
Euler Oliver
01:42:44
Rodenbach 2005        
76
Banaszak Uwe
01:42:50
Aschaffenburg 2008        
77
Ehmes Ralf
01:43:42
Aschaffenburg 2005        
78
Grunow Michael
01:44:30
Bensheim 2010        
79
Fischer Udo
01:44:50
Aschaffenburg 2007        
80
Wollinger Thomas
01:44:55
Aschaffenburg 2007        
81
Herget Christian
01:45:44
Aschaffenburg 2008        
82
Betz Gerhard
01:47:49
Frankfurt 2012        
83
Weis Andreas
01:49:13
Griesheim 2008        
84
Höflich Harald
01:52:31
Frankfurt 2003        
85
Köster Ralf
01:54:52
Aschaffenburg 2007        
86
             
87
             
88
             
89
             
90